Currently TXing
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
65%
2.36 GB 4.34 GB 7.01 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
35%
39.45 MB 20.5 MB 59.95 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idlenot linkednot linkedTG 31360TG 31340/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Morrisville PA444.987500 MHz449.987500 MHz127.0.0.113108.repeater.net enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 82 callsigns.
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702001
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089005
31004DMRDRM C4FM CROSS02573001
4119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652002
550525Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
6AH-HUH.NETYSF17950006
7Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034060
8America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230016
9AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189002
11AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099010
13ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586003
14AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581000
15AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223004
16AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
17AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911001
18AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693022
19AT Oberl OE7OE7TirolOberl86908000
20AU NSWAU NSW43110000
21AU VICYSFReflector66921001
22AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201015
23BE YSF-VlC4FMVlaanderen64364003
24BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520005
25BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
26Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
27BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
28BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
29BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
30BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
31BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096005
32C4FM DENMARKBM TG2381067862003
33C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044000
34CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353010
35CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083006
36Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602006
37CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998009
38CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347000
39CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350002
40CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
41CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337028
42CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442003
43CN CN-China-4P2508408001
44CN-China-03C4FM40973004
45CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552002
46CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
47CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001002
48CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523015
49CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541003
50CZ YSF KlatovyCZ52690004
51CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329008
52CZ YSF-DMRBridge TG2301034046002
53DE BerlinSpandau21972000
54DE BraunschweigDG7ABL Test13887001
55DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187004
56DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861002
57DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919014
58DE GermanyYSF262 BM26362829034
59DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161000
60DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305003
61DE HessenYSFReflector H92469000
62DE MultiNet-PlusMulti-Bridge97088004
63DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225001
64DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154013
65DE PEGASUS2Test System20548001
66DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421005
67DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017000
68DE ThueringenThueringen55966005
69DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352003
70DE VFDBTelekom&Post53414002
71DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
72DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639001
73DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
74EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533000
75EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493003
76EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980005
77EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980005
78EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908002
79EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314010
80EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172003
81ECOAMERICAAB6MM31977001
82ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027002
83ES CHASNAYSF <> TG21403371001
84ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172002
85ES EALINKYSF EALINK99760000
86ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
87ES ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA96124015
88ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642000
89ES TENERIFEYSF<>TG2143845904003
90ES TFE VWVOICE WIDE61565001
91ES Wires XBM TG2147560318006
92ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246005
93FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786003
94FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
95FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886025
96FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721001
97FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510001
98FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
99FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495001
100FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
101FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284001
102FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
103FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617028
104FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
105FR YSF-NantesYSF Room F5ZLK72472001
106FR YSF-NordNord46353004
107FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751002
108GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767003
109GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481003
110GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111007
111GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576002
112GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
113GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621006
114GB XRF922All Modes39270006
115GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408001
116GB7CPRepeater link20655002
117GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
118GuatemalaDVSwitch25419002
119HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
120HP-PANAMA-HUBC4FM DMR01689003
121HU HungaryBM TG21641120001
122HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603003
123IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251006
124IT C4FM ABRUZZOYSF to TG222646773002
125IT C4FM ENNAHAMRADIOENNA94264000
126IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483001
127IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231010
128IT C4FM PiemonteLink DMR TG 2219437005
129IT C4FM-LECCEPUGLIA16547003
130IT DigilandItalia47946003
131IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120002
132IT GDO FUSIONC4FM OSSOLA58288001
133IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255006
134IT ITALIAYSF Italia18255006
135IT SICILIAC4FM REFLECTOR34697006
136IT TUSCANYC4FM79445004
137IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443002
138IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044023
139IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
140IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832001
141JP JAPANFusion Japan25383011
142JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748000
143KM8V RedditKM8V Cleveland00622000
144MABUHAYDX1MK-YSFRefle32763000
145MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
146Miami-LATINOC4FM20457001
147MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718000
148MX Fusion MexicoFusion Mexico23944003
149MY DMRNET-YSFDMRNET Link59331001
150MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714002
151NEARCBM TG 3125707261004
152NL CentralCentraal NL96455020
153NL Hobbyscoophobbyscoop.nl20070005
154NL Noordtest reflector73238001
155NL Oosttest reflector63539001
156NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
157NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
158NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627003
159NL ZODigiLocal QSO22354001
160NO GeneralNorwegian chat44919001
161NZ Kia oraYSF & XLX75274521000
162NZ XLX626YSF DMR DSTAR62381006
163NZ ZL2VH YSFZL2VH YSF41031010
164Ohio-LinkLinking Ohio48038010
165OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761008
166ParrotParrot00001000
167PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
168PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266004
169PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114016
170PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495001
171PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
172PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464003
173PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
174PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
175PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
176PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
177PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644000
178PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
179PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948002
180R.C. AMIRED - C4WiresX CATALUN95623016
181RO YSF DMR YO WYSF2DMR Link95093002
182RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544004
183RU POCTOBRostov-Don31022001
184RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829001
185RU VLGDNKVolgodonsk16530001
186RU WiresX RussiaYSFWiresX Link61530002
187SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208012
188SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699002
189SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
190SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390002
191SI SloveniaYSF Bridge TG211854003
192TC Digital Ham RVero Bch, FL92060001
193TG28499BM TG2849997230001
194TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513001
195TheGuildTheGuild67529002
196TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743002
197TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325005
198UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201003
199UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019000
200UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087025
201UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087002
202US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988000
203US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196004
204US CKRGCentral Kansas49235004
205US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906008
206US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101007
207US East PAMMDVM System84105001
208US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
209US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132007
210US KingslandKingsland GA99597003
211US NationwideUnited States02912030
212US nature coastnature coast48139004
213US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242003
214US OhioOhio53594005
215US OMIKOMIK Radio67286005
216US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
217US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398014
218US SATSanAntonioTest60309000
219US SCICSGSCICSG YSF42735002
220US STA-MAR-31668STA-MAR-3166871185001
221US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554010
222US TG-31648TG-31648-YSF18541002
223US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767010
224US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767010
225US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864004
226US WolfDenMassachusetts98899002
227US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268001
228US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
229US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429005
230US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352000
231US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247003
232US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224003
233USECAK8UO71442001
234US_SIN_SOUTHERNINDIANA_LINK89916007
235Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635001
236YSF BR PU2LRZC4FM BRAZIL PU12338001
237YSF YO WFusion Romania41577012
238YSF-EA SPAINMultiProtocolo28929004
239ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125000
240ysf.pin.seYSF, TG2416, X82510002
241YSF004Crossconnect t94614000
242ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240005
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2018-07-19, 13:19:50 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits