Currently TXing
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
65%
2.4 GB 4.3 GB 7.01 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
35%
39.45 MB 20.5 MB 59.95 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idlenot linkednot linkedTG 31360not linked/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Morrisville PA444.987500 MHz449.987500 MHz127.0.0.113108.repeater.net enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 61 callsigns.
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702002
2A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803000
3Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034028
4America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230012
5AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
6ARGENTINAC4FM Team38654008
7ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330004
8ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
9AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223004
10AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396001
11AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693003
12AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201013
13BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760001
14BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520006
15BG 284Testing...80482000
16BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661001
17Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
18Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409000
19BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573003
20BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
21BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
22BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
23BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846004
24BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552002
25BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
26BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116001
27BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
28BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096003
29C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044005
30CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353005
31CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473002
32CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998000
33CH 228 Swiss2HB-CONNECT63347001
34CH JOTAJota CH52796000
35CL CE3FCMysfreflector59050000
36CN China #1C4FM YSF80337022
37CN China #2C4FM Nansha Gu82442010
38CN-China-03C4FM40973013
39CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
40CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523003
41CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549008
42CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541010
43CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329006
44DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861000
45DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919013
46DE GermanyTG2620862829029
47DE Germany2no bridge10322000
48DE HessenYSFReflector H92469001
49DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154012
50DE PEGASUS2Test System20548000
51DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421001
52DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017001
53DE ThueringenThueringen55966001
54DVSwitch NANorth America00561000
55EA Distrito 2EDT42493002
56EA Distrito 2EDT42493002
57EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495001
58EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980001
59EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908000
60EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314005
61EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172005
62EMCOM SPAINEmergency01439001
63ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027003
64ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
65ES REM SPAINREM YSF REF15642000
66ES Wires XWIRES X SPAIN60318019
67FON-GatewayAllModes-GW08054002
68FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786002
69FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886010
70FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510000
71FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495002
72FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
73FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284001
74FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531001
75FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
76FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617033
77FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
78FR YSF-NordNord46353001
79FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751001
80GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767001
81GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576000
82GuatemalaCentOS725419004
83HB C4FM BaselCISAR Basel47247001
84HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928000
85HK-WTT-YSFNo bridge29256005
86HU HungaryBM TG216741120001
87IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251011
88IT C4FM ABRUZZOCROSS TG22203546773002
89IT C4FM BARIC4FM BARI49994000
90IT C4FM ENNAHAMRADIOENNA #94264000
91IT C4FM LAZIO773RadioGroup67939002
92IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483003
93IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231006
94IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437004
95IT C4FM PUGLIAC4FM Puglia It14115000
96IT C4FM SUDITALY-SUD12624000
97IT DigilandItalia47946000
98IT Digiland 2Italia82915000
99IT Digiland 3Italia30942000
100IT GDO FUSIONC4FM Ossola58288001
101IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159002
102IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044027
103IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
104Japan ShounanYSFJapan ShounanY70542000
105JP JAPANFusion Japan25383010
106ME YSFMontenegroTG2979213827002
107Miami-LATINOC4FM20457001
108MX Fusion MexicoFusion Mexico23944002
109MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714001
110NL CentralCentraal NL96455019
111NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875005
112NL Noordtest reflector73238001
113NL Oosttest reflector63539000
114NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443003
115NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
116NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
117NO YSF006Norway56254015
118NZ NZXLXXLX62649480002
119NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031004
120OklahomaLinkOklahomaLink37761005
121ParrotParrot00001000
122PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
123PL POLANDPOLAND WiresX29114008
124PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546000
125PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691002
126PL SR8DMRRTCN Chotycze11533001
127PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
128PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
129PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
130PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
131PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
132PL SR9FSRWola YSF74470002
133PL YSF260BM TG26080986001
134PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948005
135R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
136ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131004
137RO YSF226BM TG22699447003
138RO YSF<->Wires-XC4FM Reflector00229004
139RO-CafeGratisBM TG226050662002
140Salento Digital-06955002
141SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208009
142SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699003
143SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
144TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513004
145TROJMIASTOPoland Tricity43513001
146TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743001
147TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325000
148UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201011
149UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
150UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087030
151US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988001
152US BM TG 31254Carolina Link22647007
153US BM TG 3137North Carolina51512001
154US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196003
155US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
156US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906005
157US East PAMMDVM System84105000
158US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162003
159US KingslandKingsland GA99597003
160US NationwideUnited States02912034
161US nature coastnature coast48139003
162US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242001
163US OhioOhio53594002
164US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
165US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398005
166US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554018
167US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767012
168US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864002
169US WolfDenMassachusetts98899000
170US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268000
171US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
172US YSF002KingsOfDigital08033001
173US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
174US YSF310K6KD23864001
175US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429005
176US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531004
177US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247002
178US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224005
179US-YSF587NYSYSF-QNetBridge88051002
180Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635002
181YSF BRAZILC4FM BRAZIL PU70375005
182YSF YO WFusion Romania41577005
183YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519004
184YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029001
185YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
186YSFColombiaLRLCRA Fusion31741001
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2018-01-22, 11:33:35 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits