Currently TXing
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
65%
2.38 GB 4.32 GB 7.01 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
35%
39.45 MB 20.5 MB 59.95 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idlenot linkednot linkedTG 3142not linked/Reflector not linked
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Morrisville PA444.987500 MHz449.987500 MHz127.0.0.113108.repeater.net enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network
Last Heard List of today's 28 callsigns.
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-AustriaOfficial65702001
20077IRLP/DMR Esp38089003
31004 DMRDRM C4FM CROSS88236002
4119-YSFTG45004 XLX17074652004
545024DMRC4FM,DMR,DSTAR39075000
6A.O.T. RomaOndaTelematica89803001
7Alabama-LinkAlabama-Link02034076
8America-RCYSF-TO-WIRES-X64230015
9AR TG722 LINKYSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINKYSF to TG722103189001
11AREC US FL-727C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINKLink to TG722766099007
13ARRGUS ArrayFlorida USA59330002
14ARRGUS_ArrayNBack up server42586000
15AT Austria DMRDMR Link03581000
16AT Austria OE1OE1PHS25223004
17AT Austria OE3OE3AAS00396000
18AT Austria OE8OE8VIK59911002
19AT C4FM AustriaYSF55693018
20AT TirolOberlandOE7TirolOberl46690000
21AU YSF0011st WW YSF04201014
22BE YSF-VlaandereC4FM Vlaandere93760005
23BE YSF-WallonieC4FM Wallon79520004
24BG BulgariaSysop: LZ1LCD67661000
25Blount,Co-LinkLocal Area Lin35409001
26BM-EA-TG914BM-EA-TG91447573002
27BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
28BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
29BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
30BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594002
31BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846000
32BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
33BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
34BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116001
35BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
36BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399000
37BR YSF724C4FM - DV Braz36096004
38C4FM-SEOULTG45004 XLX17085044006
39CA CanadaC4FM Ontario77353011
40CA QUEBECQC FR Fusion49473000
41Carolina LinkCarolina Link79602005
42CH 228 SwissBridge BM2282030998005
43CH JOTAJota CH52796000
44CL CHILEYSF to TG73072350001
45CN CC#1TG 46050118829001
46CN China #1W24166/TG4600180337035
47CN China #2W24269/TG4607282442008
48CN-China-03C4FM40973004
49CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
50CO HK_BMDMR_LCRAYSF to DMR36245000
51CO HK_NAL_LCRABM TG73272001004
52CT CATALANAC4FM Catalunya04523003
53CT WIRESCATC4FM Catalunya30549004
54CT XLX714CC4FM Catalunya06216002
55CZ CzechTG2300 DCS019V26541001
56CZ YSF KlatovyRPI Zero YSF52690003
57CZ YSF PrahaCZ YSF Praha77329007
58DE BraunschweigDG7ABL Test13887002
59DE DL-DL1BHTestserver14187002
60DE DL-NORDAFu-Nord.de80861003
61DE DL-NORDWESTNordwest-DL54919012
62DE GermanyTG2620862829026
63DE Germany02a23-wertheim22675002
64DE GOETTINGENRaum Gö92161002
65DE HeidekreisNiedersachsen44305002
66DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 2623702225001
67DE PEGASUSMulti-Bridge74154017
68DE PEGASUS2Test System20548000
69DE RuhrgebietRuhrgebiet63421005
70DE Saarlanddarc-saar.de15017001
71DE ThueringenThueringen55966004
72DE TwitterrundeGW BM TG26333395352001
73DE VFDB14 characters53414000
74DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
75DigiComm CafeDigiComm Cafe31639001
76DVSwitch NANorth America00561001
77EA Distrito 1Wires X Spain94533001
78EA Distrito 2YSF Bizkaia42493002
79EA Distrito 3Wires X Spain48495008
80EA Distrito 4REM SPAIN62980003
81EA Distrito 5YSF EALINK39908004
82EA Distrito 7RC Veleta58314009
83EA SevillaProv Sevilla37172004
84ES ADERASSOCIACIO32027001
85ES ALMERIAYSF ALMERIA00131007
86ES andalucia-espandalucia EA718423003
87ES CORDOBA-ESPCORDOBA26260005
88ES ED2ZAEMultiporpouse98529001
89ES REM SPAINYSF Reflector15642000
90ES Wires XBM TG2147560318007
91ES Zulu RadioYSF Zulu Radio50246000
92FR F1ZLJ (95)Val dOise-ARAM60786003
93FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
94FR Room-ZITRoom F1ZIT86886011
95FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721001
96FR wiresxfranceWires-X-France39510002
97FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
98FR YSF St AmandSt Amand (59)59495002
99FR YSF-AlpesRhone-Alpes83665001
100FR YSF-AlsaceRoom (67-68)60284002
101FR YSF-BretagneBretagne19531001
102FR YSF-CappelleYSF Room F1ZKY13844001
103FR YSF-FranceFusion France58617025
104FR YSF-LimouziC4FM Limousin91713002
105FR YSF-NordNord46353001
106FUSION-ITALYItaly YSFR33751002
107GB Fusion KernowFusion SW UK91767008
108GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111004
109GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
110GB XRF922All Modes39270008
111GB YSF-CYMRUREFLECTOR-CYM20408002
112GB7CPRepeater link20655001
113GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550000
114GR YSF202Fusion Greece76849003
115GuatemalaCentOS725419004
116HBLINK EA5GVKHBLINK EA5GVK62928001
117HK-WTT-YSFC4FM29256003
118HU HungaryBM TG21641120002
119HUBNetLink to HUBNet99603006
120IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251011
121IT C4FM ABRUZZOYSF to TG222646773002
122IT C4FM LodiLombardia30483004
123IT C4FM NORDITALY-NORD51231005
124IT C4FM PiemonteDSP Italy19437002
125IT C4FM ROSETOYSF<>TG22203526765002
126IT C4FM SUDITALY-SUD12624000
127IT C4FM ZONA 7PUGLIA22933001
128IT DigilandItalia47946003
129IT DSTAR-LINKLINK DSTAR64120002
130IT GDO FUSIONC4FM Ossola58288001
131IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159002
132IT ITALY-I5-PTC4FM NODE Pist54033001
133IT ITALY-I7ITALY-I7-(BR)34530002
134IT SICILIAC4FM REFLECTOR34697006
135IT TUSCANYC4FM79445000
136IT YSFROOM I7C4FM Puglia It29443002
137IT YSFROOM-ITALYWIRES-X ITALY82044027
138IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
139IT-I0-LAZIO773RadioGroup03832002
140Japan ShounanYSFJapan ShounanY70542000
141JP JAPANFusion Japan25383015
142JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
143MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
144Miami-LATINOC4FM20457002
145Michigan HubMichigan90877000
146MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718000
147MX Fusion MexicoFusion Mexico23944002
148MY Malaysia NetMalaysia Net11714002
149NL CentralCentraal NL96455024
150NL Fusion AlmereFlevoland85875003
151NL Noordtest reflector73238001
152NL Oosttest reflector63539003
153NL PI1DAFMulti Repeater73443002
154NL YSF amprnetampr reflector66644000
155NL YSF444Dutch Refl.38627002
156NL ZODigiLocal QSO Tst22354001
157NO YSF006Norway56254013
158NZ ZL2VHZL2VH YSF46031007
159Ohio-LinkOhio-Link48038010
160OklahomaLinkWires21733,BM337761008
161ParrotParrot00001000
162PL 4280YSF/DMR/DCS13225393003
163PL BRIDGEPoland BRIDGE61266005
164PL EmComEmCom TG26002398564001
165PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114016
166PL Poland 21DMR TG26002138274001
167PL Poland 22DMR TG26002204463001
168PL SilesiaPoland Silesia55546003
169PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691001
170PL SR7MKSwiety Krzyz W40464002
171PL SR8FWDWlodawa WiresX78099001
172PL SR8KDubiecko79009001
173PL SR8LUFLublin91407001
174PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
175PL SR8UWDWlodawa YSF54644001
176PL SR9FSRWola YSF74470001
177PL YSF260BM TG26080986002
178PT YSF009C4FM-Portugal09948001
179R.E.E.C.R.E.E.C.89355000
180ref.c4fm.seref.c4fm.se13131005
181RO YO QSO PartyC4FM Reflector07931001
182RO-CafeGratisBM TG226050662001
183RU KAVKAZNorth Caucasus39544003
184RU Russia YSFRUSSIA YSF37829000
185RU VLGVolgograd26760000
186Salento Digital-06955001
187SC ScotlandScottish YSF40208014
188SE SK7ESSK7ES Fusion43699001
189SE SW-SwedenC4FM77010000
190SG YSF-V2SINGAPORE-YSF16390001
191SI-SloveniaC4FM Bridge BM48857003
192TechTalk24Engineers talk07237001
193TestTest39795000
194TH YSF520C4FM THAILAND94513001
195TheGuildTheGuild67529002
196TROJMIASTOPoland Tricity43513002
197TW HAMTALKC4FM @HAMTALK30743002
198TW YSF886C4FM Taiwan00325003
199UK DVMEGADVMEGA CHAT13201008
200UK DVMEGA SHDVMEGA CHAT SH93019003
201UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087033
202UNIVERSAL-TWRN8PBX Repeater20087004
203US AggielandLinkAggieland Link21988001
204US BM TG 31444RI Digital Hub93196003
205US CKRGCentral Kansas49235004
206US COLORADO-LINKColorado Link39906011
207US East PAMMDVM System84105000
208US GLOBAL DXGlobal DX04162004
209US Illinois LinkIllinois Link83132003
210US K4BUMK4BUM-Group80374002
211US KingslandKingsland GA99597005
212US NationwideUnited States02912032
213US nature coastnature coast48139004
214US NW-OhioYSF-WiresX-28483242004
215US OhioOhio53594002
216US RFITYSF TO DMR09585001
217US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398015
218US SATSanAntonioTest60309000
219US Texas-NexusTexas-Nexus62554019
220US TGIF-BM 31665US TGIF-BM 31680767011
221US Triangle NCTriangle NC76864002
222US WolfDenMassachusetts98899000
223US YSF 012PAPA YSF 01238268001
224US YSF 858YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943002
225US YSF082 NYCKARG & NB2O91768001
226US-KansasLinkKansas C4FM Re96429005
227US-NevadaNevada YSF Grp43352001
228US-QuadNetATLQuadNet-BM87531003
229US-RepeaterBookDMR TG 3141974247002
230US-YSF-NENEW-ENGLAND12224007
231US-YSF587NYSYSF-QNetBridge88051002
232US_SIN_SOUTHERNINDIANA_LINK89916003
233VirginiaVirginia YSF54595000
234Wires-X YO WWiresX Romania38635002
235YSF BRAZILC4FM BRAZIL PU70375003
236YSF YO WFusion Romania41577009
237YSF-EA5 SPAINZona EA524519004
238ysf-ok-digitalOK Digital Grp02891003
239YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626000
240ysf.dstar.suDSTAR.SU YSF51125000
241YSF004 MI5 SW2Crossconnect t93029004
242YSF937Guri, South Ko65576000
243ZOMBIE-ALERTZOMBIE-ALERT-N88240002
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20170304-1 | Last Reload 2018-04-21, 05:47:32 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Credits