Currently TXing
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/root /
65%
2.38 GB 4.32 GB 7.01 GB
/dev/mmcblk0p1 /boot
35%
39.45 MB 20.5 MB 59.95 MB
Repeater Info
Current Mode D-Star linked to YSF linked to DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. YSFGateway DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Morrisville PA444.987500 MHz449.987500 MHz13108.repeater.net enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 46 callsigns. Cached (45/110787)
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-Austria Official65702001
20077 IRLP/DMR Esp38089004
31004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573002
4119-YSF TG45004 XLX17074652002
550525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
6AH-HUH.NET YSF17950007
7Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034051
8America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230025
9AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINK YSF to TG722103189001
11AREC US FL-727 C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINK Link to TG722766099005
13ARRGUS_ArrayN Back up server42586002
14AT Austria DMR DMR Link03581000
15AT Austria OE1 OE1PHS25223003
16AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396000
17AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911001
18AT C4FM Austria YSF55693020
19AT Oberl OE7 OE7TirolOberl86908000
20AU NSW AU NSW43110000
21AU TAS BM TG505780706003
22AU VIC YSFReflector66921001
23AU YSF001 1st WW YSF04201016
24BayArea-YSF SF Bay W6BSD15645002
25BE YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364003
26BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520002
27BG Bulgaria Sysop: LZ1LCD67661000
28Blount,Co-Link Local Area Lin35409000
29BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
30BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
31BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872000
32BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
33BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
34BR YSF724 C4FM - DV Braz36096005
35C4FM DENMARK BM TG2381067862004
36C4FM-SEOUL TG45004 XLX17085044003
37CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353010
38CA Canada FRFusion Canada71083006
39CA Nanikana Nanikana19952002
40Carolina Link Carolina Link79602005
41CH 228 Swiss Bridge BM2282030998009
42CH 228 Swiss2 HB-CONNECT63347002
43CH JOTA Jota CH52796000
44CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350003
45CN CC#1 TG 46050118829000
46CN China #1 W24166/TG4600180337040
47CN China #2 W24269/TG4607282442005
48CN CN-China-4 P2508408001
49CN SH_XWT SH XWT CLUB56649000
50CN-China-03 C4FM40973009
51CN-SZ-YSFBM TG4607310552002
52CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
53CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001004
54Cols Ga YSF Cols Ga Rptrs83343000
55CT CATALANA C4FM Catalunya04523013
56CZ Czech TG2300 DCS019V26541004
57CZ YSF Klatovy CZ52690004
58CZ YSF Praha CZ YSF Praha77329010
59CZ YSF-DMR Bridge TG2301034046002
60DE Berlin Spandau21972001
61DE Braunschweig DG7ABL Test13887002
62DE DL-DL1BHBremerhaven14187002
63DE DL-NORD AFu-Nord.de80861002
64DE DL-NORDWEST Nordwest-DL54919021
65DE Germany YSF262 BM26362829039
66DE Germany02 MultiNet-Bridg22675003
67DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161004
68DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305003
69DE Hessen YSFReflector H92469001
70DE NIEDERSACHSENTG 26233702225001
71DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154011
72DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548000
73DE Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421004
74DE Saarland darc-saar.de15017000
75DE Thueringen Thueringen55966005
76DE Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333395352001
77DE VFDB Telekom&Post53414001
78DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
79DigiComm Cafe DigiComm Cafe31639001
80DVSwitch NA North America00561001
81EA Distrito 2 YSF Bizkaia42493002
82EA Distrito 4 REM SPAIN62980005
83EA Distrito 5 YSF EALINK39908001
84EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314010
85EA Distrito 8 URE CT TENERIF99192001
86EA Sevilla Prov Sevilla37172002
87ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977001
88ES ADER ASSOCIACIO32027005
89ES CHASNA YSF <> TG21403371001
90ES EA7URC LinkEA7URC Oficial16172002
91ES EALINK YSF EALINK99760000
92ES ED2ZAE Multiporpouse98529001
93ES EL EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650002
94ES ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124004
95ES MADRID C4FM en Madrid14275002
96ES REM SPAIN YSF Reflector15642015
97ES TENERIFE YSF<>TG2143845904005
98ES Wires X BM TG2147560318004
99ES Zulu Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246006
100FR F1ZLJ (95) Val dOise-ARAM60786002
101FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
102FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886012
103FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721003
104FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510004
105FR YSF Dijon FR YSF Dijon58199001
106FR YSF St Amand St Amand (59)59495001
107FR YSF Yvelines Test from F1SC05188001
108FR YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665001
109FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284002
110FR YSF-Bretagne Bretagne19531002
111FR YSF-France Fusion France58617027
112FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713002
113FR YSF-NordNord46353009
114FUSION-ITALY Italy YSFR33751001
115GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767002
116GB MB6ERScotland Chat,60481002
117GB Midlands YSF Mids GB86111006
118GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576002
119GB NorthWestLinkBridge BM2352058362002
120GB XLX102 DIrish Scottish23495002
121GB XLX925MI5DAW Linking45621008
122GB XLX969 NWFG All modes41142000
123GB XRF922 All Modes39270008
124GB YSF-CYMRU REFLECTOR-CYM20408002
125GB7CP Repeater link20655001
126Great LakesGreat Lakes Ar89995000
127Guatemala DVSwitch25419003
128HaaglandenVBG TST Haaglanden69528000
129HB C4FM Basel CISAR Basel47247000
130HBLINK EA5GVK HBLINK EA5GVK62928002
131HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM DMR01689003
132HU Hungary BM TG21641120003
133HUBNet Link to HUBNet99603003
134IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251008
135IT C4FM ABRUZZO IT-DMR>TG2226146773002
136IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483004
137IT C4FM NORD ITALY-NORD51231009
138IT C4FM Piemonte Link DMR TG 2219437001
139IT C4FM ROSETO YSF<>TG22203526765002
140IT C4FM-LECCE PUGLIA16547003
141IT Digiland Italia47946002
142IT DSTAR-LINK LINK DSTAR64120002
143IT GDO FUSION C4FM OSSOLA58288001
144IT GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045005
145IT GRF-YSF2 ITALY MULTIP86968003
146IT HAMRADIOENNA Fusion #8184081840001
147IT I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
148IT ITALIA YSF Italia18255002
149IT SICILIA Fusion #3469734697007
150IT TUSCANY C4FM79445001
151IT UMBRIA IT YSF UMBRIA71249000
152IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443001
153IT YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY82044025
154IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
155IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832001
156JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383016
157JP SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748001
158JP SPDYSF SPD-NET13077004
159JP XRF499 YSF83251002
160KM8V Reddit KM8V Cleveland00622001
161ME YSFMontenegro TG2979213827002
162MI THUMB AREAMI LAKE HURON38558000
163Miami-LATINO C4FM20457001
164MID MICHIGANMICHIGAN LINK74718000
165MY DMRNET-YSF DMRNET Link59331001
166MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714001
167NEARC BM TG 3125707261002
168NL Central Centraal NL96455023
169NL Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070002
170NL Noord test reflector73238001
171NL Oost test reflector63539006
172NL PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443003
173NL YSF amprnet ampr reflector66644000
174NL YSF444 Dutch Refl.38627002
175NL ZODigi Local QSO22354002
176NO General Norwegian chat44919001
177NZ XLX626 YSF DMR DSTAR62381002
178NZ YSF-XLX750 www.ysf.co.nz07338003
179Ohio-Link Linking Ohio48038012
180OklahomaLink Wires21733,BM337761007
181ParrotParrot00001000
182PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393002
183PL BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266002
184PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114013
185PL POLSKAPOLSKA WIRESX15495003
186PL Silesia Poland Silesia55546002
187PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691002
188PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464002
189PL SR8DEFDebica40594001
190PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
191PL SR8K Dubiecko79009001
192PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
193PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
194PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
195PL YSF260 BM TG26080986002
196PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948003
197R.C. AMIRED - C4 WiresX CATALUN95623013
198RO YSF DMR YO W YSF2DMR Link95093005
199RU KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544003
200RU POCTOB Rostov-Don31022002
201RU Russia YSF RUSSIA YSF37829001
202RU VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530002
203RU WiresX Russia YSFWiresX Link61530002
204SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208012
205SE SK7ES SK7ES Fusion43699002
206SE SW-Sweden C4FM77010000
207SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390002
208SI-Slovenia YSF Bridge TG248857005
209TG28499 BM TG2849997230003
210TH YSF520 C4FM THAILAND94513002
211TheGuild TheGuild67529002
212TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743001
213TW YSF886 C4FM Taiwan00325006
214UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201005
215UK DVMEGA SH DVMEGA CHAT SH93019001
216UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087021
217UNIVERSAL-TWRSE MI DIGITAL20087002
218US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988000
219US BM TG 31444 RI Digital Hub93196002
220US CKRGCentral Kansas49235004
221US COLORADO-LINK Colorado Link39906009
222US CQ-CaliforniaCAL-YSFtoWires04101005
223US East PA MMDVM System84105001
224US FILAMARSFILAMARS C4FM13186001
225US GLOBAL DX Global DX04162002
226US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132003
227US Kingsland Kingsland GA99597004
228US Nationwide United States02912035
229US nature coastnature coast48139003
230US NJ EXPUS NJ EXP85788001
231US NJPAASTERISK NJPAASTERISK47460003
232US NQ4T XLX725A XLX725A Bridge20899001
233US NQ4T XLX725D XLX725D Bridge10463001
234US NW-Ohio YSF-WiresX-28483242003
235US Ohio Ohio53594001
236US OMIK OMIK Radio67286004
237US RFITYSF TO DMR09585001
238US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398009
239US STA-MAR-31668 STA-MAR-3166871185001
240US Texas-Nexus Texas-Nexus62554010
241US TG-31648 TG-31648-YSF18541000
242US TGIF-BM 31665 US TGIF-BM 31680767019
243US TGIF-BM 31665 US TGIF-BM 31680767019
244US Triangle NC Triangle NC76864004
245US WolfDen Massachusetts98899003
246US YSF 858 YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
247US YSF Palmyra YSF Wires-x99137002
248US-KansasLink Kansas C4FM Re96429005
249US-Nevada Nevada YSF Grp43352000
250US-RepeaterBook DMR TG 3141974247003
251US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224004
252USECAK8UO71442001
253US_SIN_Southern Indiana_Link97912012
254Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635001
255WIRESLINK-EA room 2727674421000
256YO Wires-X E WiresX Romania17004001
257YSF BR PU2LRZ C4FM - BRAZil12338005
258YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577011
259YSF-EA SPAIN MultiProtocolo28929004
260YSF-TI YSF Tango Indi26626001
261ysf.dstar.su DSTAR.SU YSF51125001
262ysf.pin.se YSF, TG2416, X82510001
263YSF004 Crossconnect t94614000
264ZOMBIE-ALERTSE MI DIGITAL88240010
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2018-09-19, 01:06:48 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits